Private
Strictly Broadband
Orgazmik
Your Choice

< Willeke van Ammelrooy

Willeke van Ammelrooy
from Le Journal érotique d'un bûcheron
Notes
  • born 1944, Amsterdam, softcore actress
Pseudonyms
  • Willy Geertje van Ammelrooy
Films

Copyright © 2000 - 2017 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.