Private
Your Choice
Orgazmik
Amanda Charles Films

< Veronique Lefay

Veronique Lefay
from Beautiful Beast

Gallery

Notes
  • French (Algerian born), b. 1964, same as Veronique Leray?
Pseudonyms
  • Lilian Balzac
  • Valerie
  • Veronica
  • Veronica Lefay
  • Veronica Milton
  • Véronique
Films
Web Sites

Copyright © 2000 - 2017 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.