< Romina Manou

Romina Manou
from Nasse Top Girls

Gallery

Notes
  • Italian, based in Germany; born 08. Nov. 1969
  • distinctively-indented outer ear [pinna]
  • breast enhancement c. 2005
Pseudonyms
  • Eve (for her own website)
  • Eve Miller (for nylon-erotic.com)
Films

Copyright © 2000 - 2020 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.