< Paula Styles

Paula Styles
from Strassenflirts 57

Gallery

Notes
  • Swiss, born 1976
  • Tattoos: around navel, head of a cat left shoulder
  • Piercings: left nostril, both nipples
Pseudonyms
  • Eve
Films

Copyright © 2000 - 2019 The European Girls Adult Film Database. All rights reserved. EGAFD must be consulted about the reproduction of any materials from www.egafd.com.